TTN Triatlon Trainingsgroep Nieuwkoop

info@t-t-n.nl

 
1/4 TRIATLONTER AAR††† 13-05-2018
Kls
Start
Cat
Naam Woonplaats
Eindtijd
Eindtijd
Zwemmen
1 km
Fietsen
39 km
Lopen
10 km
nr
2017
tijd
gem
kls
tijd
gem
kls
tijd
gem
kls
1
122
H20
Koen Hijman Boskoop
1:52:06
1:47:57
0:12:36
4,8
2
1:00:57
38,4
5
0:38:33
15,6
1
2
131
H20
Jisk Hoogervoorst Noordwijkerhout
1:52:49
0:14:45
4,1
14
0:58:35
39,9
1
0:39:29
15,2
3
3
121
H20
Rob Musters Breda
1:53:25
0:12:38
4,7
3
1:01:37
38,0
9
0:39:10
15,3
2
4
130
H20
Erik Doornbos Badhoevedorp
1:53:46
1:52:46
0:13:20
4,5
5
1:00:51
38,5
4
0:39:35
15,2
4
5
126
H20
Niels Persoon Naaldwijk
1:54:11
1:46:32
0:13:54
4,3
9
0:58:59
39,7
2
0:41:18
14,5
7
6
46
H20
Erik van den Haak Amsterdam
1:55:55
0:14:57
4,0
18
1:01:06
38,3
7
0:39:52
15,1
5
7
133
H40
Pascal Valentijn Ter Aar
1:57:53
1:52:24
0:14:50
4,0
15
1:00:33
38,6
3
0:42:30
14,1
11
8
127
H20
Jordi Caspers Noordwijkerhout
1:59:02
1:49:38
0:14:15
4,2
11
1:02:37
37,4
10
0:42:10
14,2
8
9
123
H20
Alex Schelvis Noordwijkerhout
2:01:22
2:03:06
0:11:59
5,0
1
1:03:49
36,7
13
0:45:34
13,2
21
10
128
H20
Ron Noordergraaf Bodegraven
2:02:24
1:55:57
0:13:46
4,4
7
1:03:07
37,1
12
0:45:31
13,2
20
11
138
H20
Rob Martens Velsen-Noord
2:02:43
2:06:48
0:15:28
3,9
21
1:03:50
36,7
15
0:43:25
13,8
15
12
139
H20
Delphin Kruithof Kremer Hellevoetsluis
2:03:52
0:15:35
3,9
23
1:04:57
36,0
20
0:43:20
13,8
14
13
137
H40
Martin Kerkvliet Sassenheim
2:03:58
0:16:40
3,6
39
1:04:55
36,0
19
0:42:23
14,2
10
14
44
D20
Juriena de Vries Breda
2:04:13
2:00:03
0:14:34
4,1
13
1:06:31
35,2
29
0:43:08
13,9
13
15
70
H40
Geert Meskers Leiderdorp
2:04:44
0:19:18
3,1
88
1:05:01
36,0
21
0:40:25
14,8
6
16
156
H40
Raymond Olsthoorn Monster
2:04:45
2:02:50
0:17:43
3,4
57
1:01:10
38,3
8
0:45:52
13,1
24
17
85
H20
Robin Verloop Valkenburg
2:05:43
0:16:39
3,6
38
1:06:27
35,2
27
0:42:37
14,1
12
18
58
H50
Auke de Vries Weesp
2:06:39
0:18:32
3,2
74
1:01:00
38,4
6
0:47:07
12,7
28
19
135
H20
Ed Went Voorhout
2:06:43
0:15:51
3,8
26
1:05:24
35,8
22
0:45:28
13,2
19
20
10
H20
Tjeerd Bruijn Alphen a/d Rijn
2:07:05
0:17:15
3,5
45
1:07:36
34,6
40
0:42:14
14,2
9
21
146
H20
Niek van Zijl Vlaardingen
2:07:25
2:01:26
0:17:17
3,5
46
1:03:50
36,7
14
0:46:18
13,0
27
22
147
H40
Leon Lankester Naaldwijk
2:07:29
2:03:19
0:17:25
3,4
51
1:02:49
37,3
11
0:47:15
12,7
29
23
152
H40
Jeroen Went Noordwijk
2:09:29
2:04:50
0:17:29
3,4
52
1:06:32
35,2
30
0:45:28
13,2
18
24
41
D20
Ingrid Eelkema Leiden
2:10:00
2:02:42
0:13:53
4,3
8
1:07:04
34,9
33
0:49:03
12,2
47
25
151
H50
Chris Borsch Weesp
2:10:35
2:03:31
0:18:20
3,3
70
1:04:19
36,4
18
0:47:56
12,5
36
26
141
H40
Peter de Blois Alphen a/d Rijn
2:10:54
2:14:22
0:15:30
3,9
22
1:03:57
36,6
16
0:51:27
11,7
63
27
42
D20
Rosanne de Boer Amsterdam
2:11:00
0:13:55
4,3
10
1:07:56
34,4
42
0:49:09
12,2
48
28
155
H20
Ivan Bos Heerhugowaard
2:11:16
2:07:35
0:17:38
3,4
56
1:06:12
35,3
25
0:47:26
12,6
30
29
148
H40
Chris de Kan Noordwijkerhout
2:11:28
2:06:30
0:17:20
3,5
47
1:08:31
34,2
44
0:45:37
13,2
22
30
3
H50
Ad Kempen De Hoef
2:11:46
0:16:19
3,7
29
1:07:54
34,5
41
0:47:33
12,6
33
31
143
H40
Ric Immens Nieuwkoop
2:12:03
2:00:31
0:17:52
3,4
59
1:05:37
35,7
23
0:48:34
12,4
43
32
150
H40
Jim van der Burg De Lier
2:12:09
2:08:22
0:17:11
3,5
43
1:06:30
35,2
28
0:48:28
12,4
41
33
107
H20
Mark Schuitemaker Den Haag
2:12:19
0:21:28
2,8
121
1:07:23
34,7
35
0:43:28
13,8
16
34
94
H50
Hans van Langen Den Haag
2:13:20
0:17:55
3,3
60
1:06:45
35,1
31
0:48:40
12,3
45
35
134
H50
Erik Nieuwenhuis Katwijk
2:13:54
0:15:50
3,8
25
1:07:20
34,8
34
0:50:44
11,8
60
36
149
H40
Menno Versteeg Katwijk aan Zee
2:13:57
2:05:22
0:17:20
3,5
47
1:06:25
35,2
26
0:50:12
12,0
57
37
158
H20
Pascal Franken Leiden
2:14:31
2:15:09
0:19:28
3,1
93
1:09:45
33,5
54
0:45:18
13,2
17
37
6
H20
Erik Bakker Oude Wetering
2:14:31
0:17:32
3,4
53
1:10:50
33,0
64
0:46:09
13,0
26
39
47
H20
Koen van der Kouwe Alphen a/d Rijn
2:14:31
0:14:28
4,1
12
1:09:38
33,6
51
0:50:25
11,9
58
40
52
D40
Liane van Egmond Ter Aar
2:15:18
2:06:57
0:16:35
3,6
36
1:05:48
35,6
24
0:52:55
11,3
76
41
154
H20
Jeroen Franken Leiden
2:15:28
2:15:05
0:18:00
3,3
65
1:11:41
32,6
71
0:45:47
13,1
23
42
11
H50
Peter Verbeek Alphen a/d Rijn
2:15:31
0:18:40
3,2
76
1:08:44
34,0
46
0:48:07
12,5
38
43
56
D20
GabriŽlle Ebskamp Woubrugge
2:15:36
0:17:55
3,3
60
1:07:02
34,9
32
0:50:39
11,8
59
44
14
H60
Leo van Egmond Alphen a/d Rijn
2:15:50
0:18:40
3,2
76
1:09:18
33,8
49
0:47:52
12,5
35
45
160
H50
Pim Smits Hillegom
2:15:56
2:13:34
0:20:36
2,9
101
1:07:33
34,6
38
0:47:47
12,6
34
46
89
H20
Tim Schravemade Gouda
2:16:01
0:17:58
3,3
64
1:09:11
33,8
48
0:48:52
12,3
46
47
82
H40
Jeroen Engelsman Berkel
2:16:20
0:16:26
3,7
31
1:10:27
33,2
58
0:49:27
12,1
53
48
4
H50
Wilco van Wee Leiderdorp
2:16:33
0:17:37
3,4
55
1:12:58
32,1
79
0:45:58
13,1
25
49
145
H40
Dennis Jansen Sassenheim
2:16:42
2:09:09
0:17:13
3,5
44
1:08:34
34,1
45
0:50:55
11,8
62
50
153
H20
Jeroen van der Valk Noordwijkerhout
2:16:59
2:11:13
0:17:35
3,4
54
1:11:57
32,5
73
0:47:27
12,6
31
51
71
H40
Marein Verkerk Nieuwer Ter Aa
2:17:03
0:19:21
3,1
92
1:09:36
33,6
50
0:48:06
12,5
37
52
8
H50
Michel Nusse Alphen a/d Rijn
2:17:10
2:14:29
0:17:21
3,5
50
1:10:31
33,2
59
0:49:18
12,2
51
53
144
H60
Dirk Goldebeld Wormer
2:17:14
2:07:20
0:16:50
3,6
42
1:12:56
32,1
78
0:47:28
12,6
32
54
50
H40
Nando Rensen Den Haag
2:17:26
2:16:09
0:16:40
3,6
39
1:11:36
32,7
69
0:49:10
12,2
50
55
61
D40
Jolanda ten Brinke Amstelhoek
2:17:46
2:11:57
0:18:40
3,2
76
1:10:38
33,1
60
0:48:28
12,4
41
56
48
H50
Ron Schop Dordrecht
2:18:09
0:15:46
3,8
24
1:09:39
33,6
52
0:52:44
11,4
73
57
100
H40
Johan Baukema Den Haag
2:18:34
0:18:42
3,2
79
1:10:43
33,1
61
0:49:09
12,2
49
58
18
H20
Niels Fokkema Nieuwveen
2:19:39
2:23:26
0:19:50
3,0
96
1:09:43
33,6
53
0:50:06
12,0
56
59
84
H40
Clemens van den Enden Utrecht
2:20:12
0:17:20
3,5
47
1:08:47
34,0
47
0:54:05
11,1
79
60
142
H50
Roy Blom Luxembourg
2:20:16
2:14:36
0:16:26
3,7
31
1:07:33
34,6
38
0:56:17
10,7
91
61
21
H40
Luigi Tricoli Alphen a/d Rijn
2:20:23
2:17:17
0:20:53
2,9
104
1:10:02
33,4
57
0:49:28
12,1
54
62
13
H40
Roelof Salomons Leiden
2:21:43
2:15:45
0:19:35
3,1
94
1:13:42
31,8
84
0:48:26
12,4
40
63
108
H40
Martijn van den Enden Utrecht
2:22:02
2:23:08
0:20:09
3,0
97
1:07:25
34,7
36
0:54:28
11,0
85
64
9
H50
Eric Boers Alphen a/d Rijn
2:22:13
0:18:30
3,2
73
1:11:37
32,7
70
0:52:06
11,5
66
65
90
H40
Rutger Borst Hillegom
2:22:54
2:17:27
0:17:56
3,3
62
1:10:46
33,1
63
0:54:12
11,1
82
66
55
H20
Steven Wink Monster
2:23:17
0:16:23
3,7
30
1:08:14
34,3
43
0:58:40
10,2
99
67
1
H50
Gert-Jan Turnhout Alphen a/d Rijn
2:23:18
2:19:30
0:15:00
4,0
19
1:11:09
32,9
65
0:57:09
10,5
96
68
63
D50
Anja Verduijn Alphen a/d Rijn
2:23:27
2:15:01
0:19:18
3,1
88
1:11:23
32,8
66
0:52:46
11,4
74
69
87
H20
Milo Warmerdam Leiden
2:24:04
0:18:05
3,3
66
1:13:06
32,0
80
0:52:53
11,3
75
70
16
H40
Jeroen Oostdam Nieuw Vennep
2:25:00
2:25:38
0:18:15
3,3
67
1:12:36
32,2
77
0:54:09
11,1
80
71
72
H20
Frank Meiland Amsterdam
2:25:05
0:21:05
2,8
106
1:11:54
32,5
72
0:52:06
11,5
67
72
83
H40
Hanc de Bokx Delft
2:25:22
0:19:05
3,1
84
1:17:39
30,1
101
0:48:38
12,3
44
73
23
H50
Albert Verduijn Alphen a/d Rijn
2:25:33
2:21:42
0:21:17
2,8
113
1:09:51
33,5
56
0:54:25
11,0
83
74
60
D50
Ida Oosterbroek Mijdrecht
2:25:51
2:17:06
0:18:28
3,2
72
1:14:46
31,3
90
0:52:37
11,4
70
75
69
H50
Arjan van der Knaap Honselersdijk
2:26:03
0:18:16
3,3
69
1:13:16
31,9
82
0:54:31
11,0
86
76
51
H50
Henrie de Bruin Lisse
2:26:15
2:21:15
0:16:30
3,6
34
1:14:24
31,5
88
0:55:21
10,8
89
77
140
H20
Olaf Bos Broek op Langedijk
2:26:31
0:16:48
3,6
41
1:12:35
32,2
76
0:57:08
10,5
95
78
95
H40
Maarten Geels Wassenaar
2:27:36
0:21:15
2,8
111
1:15:32
31,0
92
0:50:49
11,8
61
79
105
H40
Theo Willemink Amersfoort
2:28:02
0:21:20
2,8
115
1:14:14
31,5
87
0:52:28
11,4
69
79
102
H40
Ramses de la Parra Katwijk
2:28:02
2:19:56
0:21:06
2,8
107
1:17:34
30,2
100
0:49:22
12,2
52
81
110
H20
Pim de Valk Rosmalen
2:28:11
0:21:22
2,8
118
1:16:50
30,5
96
0:49:59
12,0
55
82
73
D40
Susan Hijman Nieuwkoop
2:28:13
0:20:38
2,9
102
1:10:44
33,1
62
0:56:51
10,6
94
83
75
H50
Rob van Andel Hillegom
2:28:23
0:22:35
2,7
128
1:11:23
32,8
66
0:54:25
11,0
83
84
111
H40
Erik Meulmeester Leiden
2:28:27
0:21:25
2,8
120
1:11:32
32,7
68
0:55:30
10,8
90
85
53
H50
Jan Willem Oosterveld Wormer
2:28:42
2:23:11
0:16:28
3,6
33
1:19:02
29,6
106
0:53:12
11,3
78
86
157
H20
Niels de Water Den Haag
2:28:52
2:12:34
0:19:00
3,2
82
1:13:12
32,0
81
0:56:40
10,6
92
87
62
H50
Andreas Ressing Ooij
2:28:56
2:20:24
0:19:16
3,1
86
1:17:42
30,1
102
0:51:58
11,5
65
88
103
H60
Ben Schell Noordwijk
2:29:42
2:18:45
0:21:13
2,8
110
1:16:39
30,5
95
0:51:50
11,6
64
89
25
H50
Wim Wennekes Doorn
2:30:01
2:24:47
0:20:58
2,9
105
1:14:08
31,6
86
0:54:55
10,9
87
90
59
H20
Pascal Frik Voorhout
2:30:18
0:18:35
3,2
75
1:19:03
29,6
107
0:52:40
11,4
71
91
2
H60
Rob van der Luit Oegstgeest
2:30:20
2:19:30
0:16:33
3,6
35
1:13:34
31,8
83
1:00:13
10,0
102
92
12
H50
Joop Rasser Leiderdorp
2:31:24
2:26:09
0:18:25
3,3
71
1:12:07
32,4
75
1:00:52
9,9
109
93
114
H50
Cornť van Zeijl Kwintsheul
2:31:38
0:18:15
3,3
67
1:19:12
29,5
108
0:54:11
11,1
81
94
109
H40
Guido Dubbeld Rotterdam
2:31:43
2:31:26
0:23:51
2,5
136
1:14:44
31,3
89
0:53:08
11,3
77
95
27
H20
Andy van Vliet Ter Aar
2:32:00
2:27:07
0:20:17
3,0
98
1:23:29
28,0
122
0:48:14
12,4
39
96
91
H50
Helmus de Kruijff Oosthuizen
2:32:33
2:25:55
0:19:01
3,2
83
1:21:05
28,9
115
0:52:27
11,4
68
97
81
H50
Frans Neutelings Heemstede
2:33:56
2:31:23
0:17:51
3,4
58
1:15:36
31,0
93
1:00:29
9,9
105
98
20
H50
Andre Bos Waddinxveen
2:34:02
0:21:20
2,8
115
1:20:00
29,3
110
0:52:42
11,4
72
99
45
H20
Remco Kelder Lekkerkerk
2:34:45
0:14:53
4,0
16
1:16:23
30,6
94
1:03:29
9,5
121
100
28
H40
Walther de Haan Alphen a/d Rijn
2:36:15
0:21:35
2,8
122
1:09:50
33,5
55
1:04:50
9,3
126
101
22
H70
Wim Groot Alphen a/d Rijn
2:38:19
2:29:11
0:21:18
2,8
114
1:18:41
29,7
103
0:58:20
10,3
98
102
113
H20
Mehdi Bennani Den Haag
2:39:12
0:23:40
2,5
132
1:18:47
29,7
104
0:56:45
10,6
93
103
97
H50
Carl Verbeek Naaldwijk
2:39:27
2:39:02
0:18:44
3,2
80
1:13:44
31,7
85
1:06:59
9,0
131
104
57
D60
Remke den Bremer Den Haag
2:40:33
0:19:20
3,1
91
1:20:00
29,3
111
1:01:13
9,8
112
105
39
H20
Jeroen Botschuijver Hoofddorp
2:41:54
0:25:30
2,4
140
1:17:30
30,2
99
0:58:54
10,2
100
106
101
H40
Eric Meijer Soest
2:42:14
2:41:07
0:19:35
3,1
94
1:16:52
30,4
97
1:05:47
9,1
128
107
77
D40
Fe Albuquerque Luxembourg
2:42:26
2:36:38
0:22:00
2,7
124
1:22:27
28,4
118
0:57:59
10,3
97
108
117
H50
Marcel Kluft Heemskerk
2:43:18
0:23:46
2,5
134
1:18:54
29,7
105
1:00:38
9,9
107
109
118
H50
Rob Idema Mijdrecht
2:43:25
0:19:16
3,1
86
1:21:19
28,8
116
1:02:50
9,5
118
110
15
H60
Paul Wijnands Nieuwkoop
2:43:45
0:21:41
2,8
123
1:20:00
29,3
109
1:02:04
9,7
116
111
115
H40
Remy Finklenberg Zoetermeer
2:44:26
0:21:09
2,8
108
1:21:47
28,6
117
1:01:30
9,8
114
112
106
H40
Dirk Zwaan Bovenkarspel
2:44:44
0:18:44
3,2
80
1:25:43
27,3
128
1:00:17
10,0
103
113
66
D20
Amy van der Luit Oegstgeest
2:45:11
0:20:32
2,9
99
1:20:41
29,0
113
1:03:58
9,4
124
114
29
H50
Wilfred Akerboom Langeraar
2:45:14
2:35:18
0:23:22
2,6
130
1:15:30
31,0
91
1:06:22
9,0
130
115
74
D20
Chantal Frik Voorhout
2:46:01
0:19:08
3,1
85
1:22:45
28,3
120
1:04:08
9,4
125
116
36
H20
Jeroen Akerboom Papenveer
2:47:00
2:50:48
0:23:55
2,5
137
1:22:33
28,3
119
1:00:32
9,9
106
117
67
H50
Hajo Dobbenga Zoetermeer
2:47:01
0:21:09
2,8
108
1:25:24
27,4
127
1:00:28
9,9
104
118
65
D50
Marie-Louise Hoyer Abcoude
2:47:40
2:51:32
0:20:34
2,9
100
1:26:21
27,1
130
1:00:45
9,9
108
119
31
H20
Diederik Loos Papenveer
2:48:17
2:47:57
0:23:27
2,6
131
1:23:18
28,1
121
1:01:32
9,8
115
120
98
H40
Hugo Aaldering 's Gravehage
2:49:52
0:24:17
2,5
138
1:24:11
27,8
124
1:01:24
9,8
113
121
35
H18
Roel Akerboom Papenveer
2:50:13
0:25:32
2,3
141
1:20:53
28,9
114
1:03:48
9,4
123
122
32
H20
Robin Slof Ter Aar
2:51:11
2:55:00
0:23:40
2,5
132
1:24:20
27,7
125
1:03:11
9,5
119
123
116
H50
Eduard Holtz Heemstede
2:51:20
0:23:49
2,5
135
1:26:29
27,1
131
1:01:02
9,8
111
124
99
H50
Richard Groenewegen Honselersdijk
2:52:59
0:20:48
2,9
103
1:28:47
26,4
133
1:03:24
9,5
120
125
17
H60
Charles Wessels De Zilk
2:53:28
2:41:10
0:21:22
2,8
118
1:17:18
30,3
98
1:14:48
8,0
136
126
80
H40
Cees van Leeuwen Katwijk
2:53:49
0:22:30
2,7
127
1:25:51
27,3
129
1:05:28
9,2
127
127
49
D20
Kim de Boer Leiden
2:56:47
0:16:18
3,7
28
1:32:10
25,4
136
1:08:19
8,8
133
128
19
H20
Wytze Loos Roelofarendsveen
2:57:07
0:21:21
2,8
117
1:23:41
28,0
123
1:12:05
8,3
134
129
68
H60
Ron de Ruijter Delft
2:58:58
0:22:17
2,7
125
1:24:25
27,7
126
1:12:16
8,3
135
130
30
H70
Cees Overes Katwijk
2:59:00
2:40:15
0:23:18
2,6
129
1:29:29
26,2
134
1:06:13
9,1
129
131
76
D50
Hermine van der Marel Naaldwijk
3:00:45
2:39:09
0:22:26
2,7
126
1:39:06
23,6
140
0:59:13
10,1
101
132
37
H20
Joost Akerboom Papenveer
3:02:11
2:59:12
0:25:52
2,3
144
1:35:26
24,5
138
1:00:53
9,9
110
133
34
H20
Koen Clemens Langeraar
3:02:28
0:25:40
2,3
143
1:33:59
24,9
137
1:02:49
9,6
117
134
40
H50
Marc Koper Papenveer
3:04:36
2:48:35
0:27:47
2,2
145
1:28:45
26,4
132
1:08:04
8,8
132
135
38
H20
Harm Kaufmann Alphen a/d Rijn
3:05:12
2:46:15
0:25:38
2,3
142
1:44:34
22,4
141
0:55:00
10,9
88
136
79
D40
Sandra van Leeuwen Katwijk
3:05:42
0:24:25
2,5
139
1:37:45
23,9
139
1:03:32
9,4
122
137
7
H60
Jan de Boer Ter Aar
uitgevallen
0:17:57
3,3
63
1:30:09
26,0
135
     
137
54
H40
Sascha Merkus Beek
uitgevallen
2:26:11
0:16:38
3,6
37
1:20:03
29,2
112
     
137
92
H40
Sander Fauth Nieuwkoop
uitgevallen
0:19:18
3,1
88
1:07:29
34,7
37
     
137
124
H20
Jelmer Koekkoek Utrecht
uitgevallen
0:13:25
4,5
6
1:11:59
32,5
74
     
137
125
H20
Emil Hoogstad Nieuwkoop
uitgevallen
1:55:01
0:13:13
4,5
4
1:03:59
36,6
17
     
137
5
H20
Gino van Hameren Roelofarendsveen
uitgevallen
0:16:17
3,7
27
           
137
26
H50
Laurens Akerboom Papenveer
uitgevallen
2:12:38
0:21:16
2,8
112
           
137
132
H20
Dennis van Hof Waddinxveen
uitgevallen
0:15:00
4,0
19
           
137
136
H20
Mark Rijk Waalre
uitgevallen
1:58:01
0:14:55
4,0
17