TTN Triatlon Trainingsgroep Nieuwkoop

info@t-t-n.nl

 
1/8 TRIATLON  TER AAR    13-05-2018
Kls
Start
Cat
Naam Woonplaats
Eindtijd
Eindtijd
Zwemmen
0,5 km
Fietsen
19,5 km
Lopen
5 km
nr
2017
tijd
gem
kls
tijd
gem
kls
tijd
gem
kls
1
257
H40
Andre Schaap Leiderdorp
1:00:07
0:08:05
3,7
14
0:31:12
37,5
1
0:20:50
14,4
3
2
251
H40
Rinse van de Ouweelen Monnickendam
1:00:20
0:57:19
0:07:04
4,2
2
0:31:23
37,3
2
0:21:53
13,7
4
3
241
H20
Maarten Bakker 's Gravenzande
1:01:45
0:07:49
3,8
12
0:34:09
34,3
12
0:19:47
15,2
1
4
249
H20
Onno Treur Utrecht
1:01:49
1:00:12
0:07:09
4,2
4
0:34:13
34,2
14
0:20:27
14,7
2
5
270
H20
Wouter van Catz Gouda
1:02:49
1:00:13
0:08:10
3,7
17
0:32:33
35,9
4
0:22:06
13,6
5
6
243
H40
Marco Melis Leiderdorp
1:02:59
0:07:15
4,1
7
0:33:07
35,3
7
0:22:37
13,3
7
7
253
H20
Michiel de Vries 's Gravenzande
1:03:18
1:04:37
0:07:07
4,2
3
0:33:13
35,2
8
0:22:58
13,1
9
8
222
H20
Nick de Bree Woerden
1:04:17
0:08:40
3,5
27
0:32:29
36,0
3
0:23:08
13,0
10
9
245
H20
Sam Eyking Poortugaal
1:04:42
1:03:51
0:07:41
3,9
11
0:33:05
35,4
5
0:23:56
12,5
14
10
250
H50
Arjen Teijn Spijkenisse
1:05:04
0:07:10
4,2
5
0:33:06
35,3
6
0:24:48
12,1
19
11
244
H50
Johan Remmits Harmelen
1:05:08
0:06:15
4,8
1
0:34:35
33,8
15
0:24:18
12,3
16
12
261
H20
Edwin Vrieselaar Schoonhoven
1:05:21
1:02:23
0:08:08
3,7
16
0:33:28
35,0
9
0:23:45
12,6
13
13
242
H20
Joeri van Egmond Alphen a/d Rijn
1:08:33
0:08:59
3,3
29
0:37:14
31,4
26
0:22:20
13,4
6
14
279
D20
Juliëtte ten Have Leiden
1:09:00
1:12:10
0:09:10
3,3
32
0:36:24
32,1
21
0:23:26
12,8
11
15
247
H40
Wilfred Stelling Woerden
1:09:18
0:07:29
4,0
10
0:36:44
31,9
22
0:25:05
12,0
22
16
265
D50
Audrey Breur Julianadorp
1:09:35
0:08:23
3,6
24
0:36:46
31,8
23
0:24:26
12,3
17
17
266
H40
Alexander Docter Gouda
1:09:44
0:08:14
3,6
19
0:37:31
31,2
28
0:23:59
12,5
15
18
217
H20
Dennis van Limborgh Rotterdam
1:10:11
0:09:22
3,2
38
0:37:23
31,3
27
0:23:26
12,8
11
19
256
H50
Herbert de Groot Aperdoorn
1:10:19
0:07:12
4,2
6
0:35:53
32,6
18
0:27:14
11,0
36
20
276
H40
Bennie Wessels Deventer
1:10:38
1:08:47
0:09:59
3,0
50
0:35:42
32,8
17
0:24:57
12,0
20
21
234
H40
Nico Statius Muller Zoetermeer
1:10:49
0:10:06
3,0
56
0:35:17
33,2
16
0:25:26
11,8
23
22
206
H20
Dennis Pieterse Tilburg
1:10:56
1:10:45
0:09:20
3,2
36
0:38:40
30,3
33
0:22:56
13,1
8
23
273
H40
Remco Kroonsberg Nieuw Vennep
1:11:11
1:10:26
0:08:37
3,5
26
0:33:45
34,7
10
0:28:49
10,4
46
24
268
H50
Rens Veerman Rijswijk
1:11:42
1:09:14
0:08:20
3,6
22
0:36:59
31,6
25
0:26:23
11,4
30
25
211
H20
Wouter Wubben 's Gravenzande
1:11:56
0:10:26
2,9
68
0:36:53
31,7
24
0:24:37
12,2
18
26
269
H20
Jorn Persoon 's Gravenzande
1:12:49
1:07:40
0:08:13
3,7
18
0:39:34
29,6
43
0:25:02
12,0
21
27
213
H50
Ton Hijman Nieuwkoop
1:13:08
0:10:35
2,8
76
0:36:14
32,3
20
0:26:19
11,4
29
28
248
D20
Suzan Blankestijn Leiden
1:13:11
0:07:17
4,1
9
0:37:35
31,1
29
0:28:19
10,6
44
29
223
H50
John Blok Woerden
1:13:27
0:10:25
2,9
66
0:34:11
34,2
13
0:28:51
10,4
47
30
271
H50
Cor Heijstek Alphen a/d Rijn
1:13:30
1:09:29
0:09:07
3,3
30
0:38:37
30,3
32
0:25:46
11,6
26
31
221
D20
Agnes van Suijlekom Dongen
1:13:33
0:08:55
3,4
28
0:38:59
30,0
36
0:25:39
11,7
25
32
203
D40
Miranda Ruigrok Voorhout
1:14:01
0:09:58
3,0
49
0:36:03
32,5
19
0:28:00
10,7
40
33
275
H20
Steven Krul Naaldwijk
1:14:29
1:06:24
0:10:39
2,8
77
0:34:08
34,3
11
0:29:42
10,1
55
34
278
D40
Wietske van der Lans De Lier
1:14:30
1:12:39
0:09:50
3,1
47
0:39:08
29,9
38
0:25:32
11,7
24
35
255
D20
Corinna Mocking Vleuten
1:15:37
0:07:15
4,1
7
0:37:50
30,9
31
0:30:32
9,8
65
36
169
H40
Sanne van Zanten Haastrecht
1:15:44
0:10:40
2,8
78
0:39:03
30,0
37
0:26:01
11,5
28
37
274
H20
Arnold Poot De Lier
1:16:14
0:08:35
3,5
25
0:40:28
28,9
50
0:27:11
11,0
35
38
277
H50
Ron Oudshoorn Zoetermeer
1:16:39
1:12:54
0:10:04
3,0
54
0:40:00
29,3
46
0:26:35
11,3
32
39
163
H50
René van Heijningen Nieuw Vennep
1:17:54
0:09:11
3,3
33
0:40:13
29,1
49
0:28:30
10,5
45
40
209
D20
Iris Goedhart Waddinxveen
1:18:00
0:10:25
2,9
66
0:40:38
28,8
53
0:26:57
11,1
33
41
280
D50
Hilda Brak Zegveld
1:18:02
1:14:21
0:10:23
2,9
64
0:39:59
29,3
45
0:27:40
10,8
39
42
205
D50
Edwige van Haasteren Leiderdorp
1:18:13
0:09:36
3,1
45
0:40:35
28,8
52
0:28:02
10,7
41
43
272
H20
Paul van Leeuwen Voorschoten
1:18:20
1:14:14
0:09:20
3,2
36
0:39:11
29,9
39
0:29:49
10,1
58
44
227
D20
Marije van der Schilden Alphen a/d Rijn
1:18:28
0:10:08
3,0
58
0:40:44
28,7
56
0:27:36
10,9
38
45
225
H40
Dave van Vugt Nieuwegein
1:18:40
0:10:43
2,8
81
0:42:04
27,8
68
0:25:53
11,6
27
46
233
D20
Fieke Damen Naaldwijk
1:19:01
1:16:30
0:10:16
2,9
61
0:37:42
31,0
30
0:31:03
9,7
70
47
262
H40
Harm Horstman Maasdijk
1:19:08
1:14:38
0:08:17
3,6
20
0:38:56
30,1
35
0:31:55
9,4
77
48
180
H20
Daan Duivestijn Rijswijk
1:19:16
0:10:28
2,9
69
0:41:40
28,1
64
0:27:08
11,1
34
49
258
D20
Yra de Bruin Lisse
1:19:18
1:11:40
0:08:20
3,6
22
0:39:17
29,8
42
0:31:41
9,5
75
50
167
H60
Harry Kraak Julianadorp
1:19:31
0:11:08
2,7
88
0:39:12
29,8
40
0:29:11
10,3
51
51
181
H40
Dennis Alsemgeest Honselersdijk
1:19:36
0:08:05
3,7
14
0:42:40
27,4
73
0:28:51
10,4
47
52
216
H50
Ronald Verzijl Zoetermeer
1:19:38
0:10:40
2,8
78
0:42:34
27,5
71
0:26:24
11,4
31
53
263
H50
Andy de Bruin Alphen a/d Rijn
1:19:57
1:12:28
0:08:19
3,6
21
0:41:05
28,5
60
0:30:33
9,8
66
54
197
H20
Leendert den Bleker Jr. Ter Aar
1:20:14
1:19:56
0:10:32
2,8
74
0:40:41
28,8
55
0:29:01
10,3
49
55
231
D50
Toke van Ruijven Kwintsheul
1:20:16
1:18:51
0:10:00
3,0
52
0:40:09
29,1
48
0:30:07
10,0
60
55
230
H50
Robin Rijnenberg Zoetermeer
1:20:16
1:15:26
0:10:06
3,0
56
0:39:47
29,4
44
0:30:23
9,9
64
57
229
D40
Lucy Houdijk Den Haag
1:20:20
1:19:25
0:10:05
3,0
55
0:41:13
28,4
61
0:29:02
10,3
50
58
204
D20
Geesje Schrama Noordwijkerhout
1:21:06
1:16:31
0:09:28
3,2
42
0:42:12
27,7
70
0:29:26
10,2
53
59
246
D20
Cissy Bon Bodegraven
1:21:07
0:07:54
3,8
13
0:41:51
28,0
66
0:31:22
9,6
72
60
202
D50
Jeanette Lankhuijzen 's Gravezande
1:21:27
1:19:34
0:09:24
3,2
40
0:40:38
28,8
54
0:31:25
9,5
73
61
178
D20
Lynn van Toledo Honselersdijk
1:21:41
0:10:33
2,8
75
0:43:35
26,8
82
0:27:33
10,9
37
62
210
H40
Frank Prevos Hoogvliet
1:21:45
0:10:10
3,0
59
0:40:45
28,7
57
0:30:50
9,7
69
63
207
H20
Cliffton van Mal Alphen a/d Rijn
1:21:57
1:23:11
0:09:35
3,1
44
0:39:15
29,8
41
0:33:07
9,1
90
64
179
H40
Patrick Veltenaar Vlaardingen
1:22:21
0:12:49
2,3
98
0:38:47
30,2
34
0:30:45
9,8
68
65
236
H40
Marcel Biesma Ter Aar
1:22:47
1:17:52
0:10:28
2,9
69
0:41:04
28,5
59
0:31:15
9,6
71
66
177
H40
Nico 't Hoen Honselersdijk
1:22:50
0:10:50
2,8
83
0:40:32
28,9
51
0:31:28
9,5
74
67
199
H20
Tido van Tilburg Voorburg
1:23:03
0:10:18
2,9
62
0:42:01
27,8
67
0:30:44
9,8
67
68
208
D20
Jesse Bolsius Naaldwijk
1:23:14
0:09:56
3,0
48
0:41:29
28,2
63
0:31:49
9,4
76
69
195
H60
Gerard van de Bovenkamp Ochten
1:23:54
1:21:22
0:13:39
2,2
104
0:42:06
27,8
69
0:28:09
10,7
43
70
175
H20
Bart Nederveen Delft
1:24:08
0:10:50
2,8
83
0:42:56
27,3
77
0:30:22
9,9
63
71
219
H50
Erik Plugge Zoetermeer
1:24:18
0:10:24
2,9
65
0:40:52
28,6
58
0:33:02
9,1
89
72
214
D40
Martina Hendrix Zoetermeer
1:24:28
0:10:30
2,9
72
0:43:48
26,7
83
0:30:10
9,9
61
73
228
D40
Lianne van der Wal Alphen a/d Rijn
1:24:40
1:21:38
0:09:34
3,1
43
0:42:40
27,4
72
0:32:26
9,2
81
74
235
D50
Marie-Anne Zwinkels De Lier
1:25:20
1:19:21
0:11:20
2,6
93
0:41:28
28,2
62
0:32:32
9,2
82
75
164
H20
Frank Smit Woerden
1:25:25
1:22:37
0:10:59
2,7
87
0:44:29
26,3
85
0:29:57
10,0
59
76
173
D40
Patricia Valentijn Papenveer
1:25:27
1:24:49
0:10:55
2,7
85
0:45:10
25,9
96
0:29:22
10,2
52
77
226
D20
Bertine Schniedewind Lisse
1:25:40
0:10:21
2,9
63
0:45:41
25,6
98
0:29:38
10,1
54
78
200
D20
Claartje van Tilburg Voorburg
1:25:52
0:10:28
2,9
69
0:42:45
27,4
75
0:32:39
9,2
85
79
198
D20
Rosanne Versluis Ter Aar
1:26:02
0:11:59
2,5
96
0:41:41
28,1
65
0:32:22
9,3
80
80
172
D20
Wendelijn van den Berg Capelle a/d Ijssel
1:26:04
0:10:42
2,8
80
0:45:36
25,7
97
0:29:46
10,1
57
81
196
H20
Mark Steenbeek Alphen a/d Rijn
1:26:12
0:09:18
3,2
35
0:44:41
26,2
89
0:32:13
9,3
78
82
237
D50
Karolien Moll Alphen a/d Rijn
1:26:14
0:09:59
3,0
50
0:42:45
27,4
74
0:33:30
9,0
93
83
194
D50
Jacqueline Molenaar Naaldwijk
1:26:32
1:22:43
0:13:36
2,2
103
0:40:06
29,2
47
0:32:50
9,1
87
84
238
H20
Bas Donk Ijsselstein
1:27:01
0:10:15
2,9
60
0:44:29
26,3
86
0:32:17
9,3
79
85
186
H50
Richard Bosch Zoetermeer
1:27:24
1:22:36
0:11:36
2,6
94
0:43:12
27,1
79
0:32:36
9,2
83
86
232
D40
Angelique van den Berg Naaldwijk
1:28:05
0:10:02
3,0
53
0:42:51
27,3
76
0:35:12
8,5
95
87
183
D50
Marian van Zijl Poeldijk
1:28:31
0:10:31
2,9
73
0:45:10
25,9
95
0:32:50
9,1
87
88
174
H40
Renee Franken Alphen a/d Rijn
1:28:33
0:10:48
2,8
82
0:45:09
25,9
94
0:32:36
9,2
84
89
161
D20
Sara van den Berg De Kwakel
1:28:37
0:11:09
2,7
89
0:49:20
23,7
103
0:28:08
10,7
42
89
162
D20
Linda Verhaar Ter Aar
1:28:37
0:09:13
3,3
34
0:49:41
23,5
104
0:29:43
10,1
56
91
215
D40
Geraline Groenewegen Honselersdijk
1:28:48
0:09:40
3,1
46
0:44:25
26,3
84
0:34:43
8,6
94
92
260
D20
Jeannette Soudant Zoetermeer
1:29:25
0:09:22
3,2
38
0:43:23
27,0
80
0:36:40
8,2
97
93
184
H50
John Hendriks Naaldwijk
1:29:40
0:11:50
2,5
95
0:45:06
25,9
93
0:32:44
9,2
86
94
165
D50
Miranda Geurts Leiden
1:29:42
1:27:06
0:09:09
3,3
31
0:43:07
27,1
78
0:37:26
8,0
100
95
193
D40
Gonny Verschoor Zoetermeer
1:29:56
0:14:50
2,0
105
0:44:56
26,0
92
0:30:10
9,9
61
96
220
D20
Majelle van Harmelen Leiden
1:31:28
0:09:24
3,2
40
0:44:48
26,1
91
0:37:16
8,1
99
97
189
H70
Leendert den Bleker Sr. Ter Aar
1:33:27
1:36:01
0:12:50
2,3
100
0:43:23
27,0
81
0:37:14
8,1
98
98
191
D40
Liesbeth Koorn Pijnacker
1:33:33
0:11:10
2,7
90
0:44:39
26,2
88
0:37:44
8,0
101
99
201
H60
Gert van Van Gent Ter Aar
1:33:40
0:10:56
2,7
86
0:44:38
26,2
87
0:38:06
7,9
103
100
187
H16
Niek van Bemmel Mijdrecht
1:35:03
0:13:14
2,3
101
0:48:42
24,0
102
0:33:07
9,1
91
100
188
H16
Sidney Bijlenmeer Ter Aar
1:35:03
0:13:20
2,3
102
0:48:30
24,1
101
0:33:13
9,0
92
102
182
D50
Monica van der Lans Poeldijk
1:37:03
0:12:49
2,3
98
0:44:44
26,2
90
0:39:30
7,6
105
103
166
H60
Gerrit van der Horst Zwammerdam
1:37:53
0:12:41
2,4
97
0:47:11
24,8
99
0:38:01
7,9
102
104
190
D40
Esther van Duijvenbode Lisse
1:38:25
0:11:18
2,7
92
0:48:03
24,3
100
0:39:04
7,7
104
105
185
H50
Erik van der Most Alphen a/d Rijn
1:40:13
0:11:12
2,7
91
0:52:54
22,1
105
0:36:07
8,3
96