TTN Triatlon Trainingsgroep Nieuwkoop

info@t-t-n.nl

 
1/4 TRIATLON  TER AAR    14-05-2017
Kls
Start
Cat
Naam Woonplaats
Eindtijd
Eindtijd
Zwemmen
1 km
Fietsen
39 km
Lopen
10 km
nr
2016
tijd
gem
kls
tijd
gem
kls
tijd
gem
kls
1
122
H20
Sven Strijk Bodegraven
1:41:15
0:12:30
4,8
1
0:54:25
43,0
1
0:34:20
17,5
1
2
126
H20
Niels Persoon Naaldwijk
1:46:32
1:47:44
0:13:12
4,5
7
0:57:30
40,7
2
0:35:50
16,7
3
3
125
H20
Koen Hijman Boskoop
1:47:57
0:12:56
4,6
3
0:59:47
39,1
6
0:35:14
17,0
2
4
128
H20
Jordi Caspers Noordwijkerhout
1:49:38
0:13:58
4,3
9
0:58:43
39,9
4
0:36:57
16,2
6
5
140
H40
Pascal Valentijn Ter Aar
1:52:24
1:49:48
0:15:26
3,9
20
0:58:07
40,3
3
0:38:51
15,4
11
6
132
H20
Erik Doornbos Badhoevedorp
1:52:46
1:54:13
0:14:30
4,1
11
1:01:34
38,0
11
0:36:42
16,3
5
7
135
H20
Oscar Sebel Leidschendam
1:53:17
0:14:43
4,1
16
1:01:55
37,8
13
0:36:39
16,4
4
8
124
H20
Rutger Stottelaar Haarlem
1:53:29
0:13:03
4,6
5
0:59:23
39,4
5
0:41:03
14,6
21
9
123
H20
Emil Hoogstad Nieuwkoop
1:55:01
1:53:25
0:13:06
4,6
6
1:03:41
36,7
23
0:38:14
15,7
8
10
136
H20
Mark Moesker Schiedam
1:55:34
0:14:40
4,1
13
1:02:10
37,6
15
0:38:44
15,5
10
11
127
H20
Ron Noordergraaf Bodegraven
1:55:57
1:53:02
0:13:59
4,3
10
1:01:33
38,0
10
0:40:25
14,8
17
12
144
H20
Rick van der Klugt Den Haag
1:56:10
0:15:43
3,8
22
1:01:50
37,8
12
0:38:37
15,5
9
13
134
H20
Mark Rijk Waalre
1:58:01
0:15:50
3,8
23
1:02:12
37,6
16
0:39:59
15,0
16
14
138
H40
Walter van Leeuwen Voorhout
1:59:18
1:59:12
0:15:40
3,8
21
1:03:44
36,7
24
0:39:54
15,0
15
15
42
D20
Juriena de Vries Oud Gastel
2:00:03
0:14:40
4,1
13
1:04:48
36,1
29
0:40:35
14,8
18
16
131
H20
Thijs-Jan Gerbrands Leidschendam
2:00:05
0:14:55
4,0
17
1:05:21
35,8
32
0:39:49
15,1
14
17
5
H40
Ric Immens Nieuwkoop
2:00:31
2:07:21
0:17:05
3,5
44
1:01:26
38,1
9
0:42:00
14,3
26
18
153
H20
Niek van Zijl Vlaardingen
2:01:26
0:17:09
3,5
47
1:02:03
37,7
14
0:42:14
14,2
27
19
147
H40
Wim Hekstra Aerdenhout
2:01:29
0:15:07
4,0
18
1:07:03
34,9
41
0:39:19
15,3
13
20
46
D20
Anne Stellaard Schalkwijk
2:01:36
0:15:50
3,8
23
1:03:59
36,6
26
0:41:47
14,4
24
21
113
H20
Sebastiaan Bleekemolen Aerdenhout
2:01:51
2:06:43
0:19:59
3,0
99
1:03:50
36,7
25
0:38:02
15,8
7
22
41
D20
Ingrid Eelkema Leiden
2:02:42
0:13:49
4,3
8
1:06:15
35,3
36
0:42:38
14,1
28
23
101
H40
Raymond Olsthoorn Monster
2:02:50
0:19:00
3,2
87
1:00:47
38,5
7
0:43:03
13,9
31
24
121
H20
Alex Schelvis Noordwijk
2:03:06
0:12:58
4,6
4
1:03:21
36,9
21
0:46:47
12,8
57
25
102
H20
Evert-Jan Spoelder Heemstede
2:03:19
2:15:40
0:17:20
3,5
57
1:07:08
34,9
44
0:38:51
15,4
12
25
146
H40
Leon Lankester Naaldwijk
2:03:19
2:02:40
0:17:10
3,5
49
1:02:51
37,2
19
0:43:18
13,9
35
27
155
H50
Chris Borsch Weesp
2:03:31
2:01:31
0:18:02
3,3
63
1:02:20
37,5
17
0:43:09
13,9
33
28
92
H40
Jos de Hart Heemstede
2:04:09
0:18:30
3,2
71
1:00:57
38,4
8
0:44:42
13,4
44
29
160
H40
Jeroen Went Noordwijk
2:04:50
2:07:55
0:18:18
3,3
65
1:05:22
35,8
33
0:41:10
14,6
22
30
87
H40
Gerben Voogd Heemstede
2:05:10
0:16:58
3,5
42
1:02:34
37,4
18
0:45:38
13,1
51
31
94
H40
Menno Versteeg Katwijk aan Zee
2:05:22
0:17:20
3,5
57
1:03:30
36,9
22
0:44:32
13,5
43
32
28
H20
Tim van Beelen Leiden
2:06:05
0:18:30
3,2
71
1:06:41
35,1
39
0:40:54
14,7
19
33
148
H40
Chris de Kan Noordwijkerhout
2:06:30
0:17:13
3,5
53
1:07:19
34,8
47
0:41:58
14,3
25
34
83
H20
Rob Martens Velsen-Noord
2:06:48
2:14:59
0:16:12
3,7
31
1:05:09
35,9
31
0:45:27
13,2
47
35
51
D40
Liane van Egmond Ter Aar
2:06:57
2:07:04
0:17:10
3,5
49
1:03:07
37,1
20
0:46:40
12,9
55
36
6
H50
Luuk Kornelius Bennebroek
2:07:19
0:17:10
3,5
49
1:09:14
33,8
58
0:40:55
14,7
20
37
54
H60
Dirk Goldebeld Wormer
2:07:20
0:17:08
3,5
46
1:07:09
34,8
45
0:43:03
13,9
30
38
95
H20
Ivan Bos Heerhugowaard
2:07:35
2:11:25
0:18:33
3,2
77
1:06:00
35,5
34
0:43:02
13,9
29
39
105
H50
Rene Bos Voorschoten
2:07:59
0:19:18
3,1
90
1:04:18
36,4
28
0:44:23
13,5
40
40
93
H40
Jim van der Burg De Lier
2:08:22
0:17:25
3,4
60
1:06:52
35,0
40
0:44:05
13,6
38
41
152
H20
Dennis Jansen Sassenheim
2:09:09
0:17:09
3,5
47
1:06:14
35,3
35
0:45:46
13,1
52
42
82
H20
Joost Tieleman Rotterdam
2:09:48
0:16:13
3,7
32
1:08:02
34,4
50
0:45:33
13,2
49
43
129
H50
Johan Remmits Harmelen
2:11:06
0:12:52
4,7
2
1:10:25
33,2
70
0:47:49
12,5
68
44
10
H20
Jeroen van der Valk Noordwijkerhout
2:11:13
2:19:08
0:18:20
3,3
66
1:09:03
33,9
57
0:43:50
13,7
36
45
60
D40
Jolanda ten Brinke Amstelhoek
2:11:57
0:18:32
3,2
75
1:10:15
33,3
67
0:43:10
13,9
34
46
86
H50
Ger van Mossel Leiden
2:12:03
2:11:55
0:16:59
3,5
43
1:06:39
35,1
38
0:48:25
12,4
71
47
130
H50
Willem de Gouw Alphen a/d Rijn
2:12:26
2:06:45
0:14:34
4,1
12
1:06:32
35,2
37
0:51:20
11,7
89
48
22
H40
Cees van der Valk Noordwijkerhout
2:12:29
2:17:49
0:21:08
2,8
112
1:09:45
33,5
64
0:41:36
14,4
23
49
106
H20
Niels de Water Den Haag
2:12:34
0:19:16
3,1
89
1:08:21
34,2
52
0:44:57
13,3
46
50
25
H50
Laurens Akerboom Papenveer
2:12:38
2:14:19
0:21:12
2,8
115
1:07:05
34,9
42
0:44:21
13,5
39
51
159
H20
Maarten van Spil Voorburg
2:12:51
0:16:55
3,5
39
1:10:20
33,3
69
0:45:36
13,2
50
52
133
H20
Jan Bocxe Alphen a/d Rijn
2:13:10
1:57:46
0:16:01
3,7
28
1:08:19
34,3
51
0:48:50
12,3
73
53
31
H50
Pim Smits Hillegom
2:13:34
2:14:38
0:21:00
2,9
106
1:07:06
34,9
43
0:45:28
13,2
48
54
45
H50
Peter Sanders Lekkerkerk
2:13:36
0:15:51
3,8
26
1:07:14
34,8
46
0:50:31
11,9
85
55
43
H40
Reitze Bok Heerhugowaard
2:13:46
2:17:21
0:14:42
4,1
15
1:09:29
33,7
61
0:49:35
12,1
78
56
137
H40
Peter de Blois Alphen a/d Rijn
2:14:22
2:08:48
0:16:45
3,6
35
1:05:07
35,9
30
0:52:30
11,4
99
57
150
H50
Michel Nusse Alphen a/d Rijn
2:14:29
0:17:14
3,5
54
1:09:39
33,6
62
0:47:36
12,6
65
58
142
H50
Roy Blom Luxembourg
2:14:36
0:16:46
3,6
36
1:04:14
36,4
27
0:53:36
11,2
105
59
116
H40
Bram van Duijvenbode Lisse
2:14:50
0:18:36
3,2
78
1:07:42
34,6
49
0:48:32
12,4
72
60
58
D50
Anja Verduijn Alphen a/d Rijn
2:15:01
2:13:06
0:18:55
3,2
86
1:09:17
33,8
59
0:46:49
12,8
58
61
156
H20
Jeroen Franken Leiden
2:15:05
0:18:32
3,2
75
1:11:43
32,6
84
0:44:50
13,4
45
62
157
H20
Pascal Franken Leiden
2:15:09
0:19:23
3,1
91
1:11:14
32,8
79
0:44:32
13,5
42
63
4
H50
Marc Heppener Sassenheim
2:15:11
2:18:36
0:18:23
3,3
68
1:10:26
33,2
71
0:46:22
12,9
54
64
9
H40
Peter Berry Den Haag
2:15:43
0:16:50
3,6
37
1:11:19
32,8
80
0:47:34
12,6
64
65
99
H40
Roelof Salomons Leiden
2:15:45
0:18:47
3,2
84
1:09:53
33,5
66
0:47:05
12,7
59
66
85
H40
Nando Rensen Den Haag
2:16:09
2:11:13
0:16:55
3,5
39
1:11:35
32,7
83
0:47:39
12,6
66
67
111
H20
Mark Pieterse Langeraar
2:16:37
2:21:53
0:19:31
3,1
92
1:09:48
33,5
65
0:47:18
12,7
61
68
89
H40
Jeroen Seinen Bussum
2:16:49
0:15:50
3,8
23
1:10:37
33,1
72
0:50:22
11,9
84
69
3
H20
Martin Dorrepaal Bodegraven
2:16:57
0:17:10
3,5
49
1:10:15
33,3
67
0:49:32
12,1
77
70
57
D50
Ida Oosterbroek Mijdrecht
2:17:06
0:18:29
3,2
70
1:11:53
32,6
87
0:46:44
12,8
56
71
21
H40
Luigi Tricoli Alphen a/d Rijn
2:17:17
2:19:11
0:21:03
2,9
108
1:08:42
34,1
54
0:47:32
12,6
63
72
100
H20
Maurice Mooij Den Haag
2:17:24
2:23:37
0:18:10
3,3
64
1:14:50
31,3
100
0:44:24
13,5
41
73
14
H40
Rutger Borst Hillegom
2:17:27
2:23:21
0:18:45
3,2
82
1:09:19
33,8
60
0:49:23
12,1
75
74
61
D40
Patricia van Dun Breda
2:17:50
0:18:30
3,2
71
1:11:06
32,9
78
0:48:14
12,4
70
75
53
D50
Anneke van Paassen Haarlem
2:18:12
0:17:05
3,5
44
1:10:53
33,0
76
0:50:14
11,9
82
76
17
H60
Ben Schell Noordwijk
2:18:45
0:21:00
2,9
106
1:11:45
32,6
85
0:46:00
13,0
53
77
8
H60
Rob van der Luit Oegstgeest
2:19:30
0:15:56
3,8
27
1:11:34
32,7
82
0:52:00
11,5
96
77
44
H50
Gert-Jan Turnhout Alphen a/d Rijn
2:19:30
0:15:20
3,9
19
1:11:46
32,6
86
0:52:24
11,5
97
79
107
H40
Ramses de la Parra Katwijk
2:19:56
0:20:54
2,9
104
1:15:54
30,8
108
0:43:08
13,9
32
80
98
H50
Andreas Ressing Ooij
2:20:24
0:18:42
3,2
80
1:14:31
31,4
98
0:47:11
12,7
60
81
1
H40
Iwan Vink Den Haag
2:21:02
0:16:01
3,7
28
1:13:45
31,7
93
0:51:16
11,7
88
82
81
H50
Henrie de Bruin Lisse
2:21:15
2:18:57
0:16:57
3,5
41
1:15:00
31,2
101
0:49:18
12,2
74
83
158
H20
Dylan Schoonderwoerd Alphen a/d Rijn
2:21:29
0:18:23
3,3
68
1:07:20
34,8
48
0:55:46
10,8
111
84
20
H50
Albert Verduijn Alphen a/d Rijn
2:21:42
2:14:53
0:21:07
2,8
110
1:08:50
34,0
55
0:51:45
11,6
94
85
151
H40
Ralph Dullens Amsterdam
2:21:47
0:17:53
3,4
62
1:13:50
31,7
94
0:50:04
12,0
80
86
109
H40
Joost Modderman Rotterdam
2:22:42
0:19:35
3,1
94
1:10:41
33,1
73
0:52:26
11,4
98
87
117
H40
Martijn van den Enden Utrecht
2:23:08
0:21:17
2,8
117
1:08:31
34,2
53
0:53:20
11,3
103
88
49
H50
Jan Willem Oosterveld Wormer
2:23:11
2:21:31
0:17:15
3,5
55
1:18:26
29,8
117
0:47:30
12,6
62
89
15
H20
Niels Fokkema Nieuwveen
2:23:26
2:17:18
0:20:55
2,9
105
1:10:43
33,1
74
0:51:48
11,6
95
90
110
H40
Manuel Dekker Noordwijk
2:24:06
0:19:38
3,1
96
1:14:26
31,4
97
0:50:02
12,0
79
91
154
H40
Jeroen van Zaalen Heemstede
2:24:35
0:18:36
3,2
78
1:13:11
32,0
89
0:52:48
11,4
102
92
115
H50
Wim Wennekes Doorn
2:24:47
0:21:09
2,8
113
1:13:25
31,9
91
0:50:13
11,9
81
93
48
D20
Maaike van Vliet Den Haag
2:25:18
2:28:06
0:16:40
3,6
33
1:17:14
30,3
111
0:51:24
11,7
91
94
13
H40
Jeroen Oostdam Nieuw Vennep
2:25:38
2:22:22
0:20:05
3,0
101
1:14:11
31,5
96
0:51:22
11,7
90
95
143
H50
Kees Rekelhof Leimuiden
2:25:54
0:16:50
3,6
37
1:08:51
34,0
56
1:00:13
10,0
126
96
63
H50
Helmus de Kruijff Oosthuizen
2:25:55
0:19:00
3,2
87
1:17:32
30,2
114
0:49:23
12,1
75
97
2
H50
Joop Rasser Leiderdorp
2:26:09
0:18:20
3,3
66
1:09:43
33,6
63
0:58:06
10,3
117
98
80
H40
Sascha Merkus Beek
2:26:11
0:17:18
3,5
56
1:17:40
30,1
116
0:51:13
11,7
87
99
141
H20
Ronald van der Zon Zoetermeer
2:26:27
0:16:40
3,6
33
1:15:41
30,9
104
0:54:06
11,1
107
100
64
H40
Martijn in 't Veld Vlaardingen
2:26:57
2:53:39
0:21:40
2,8
120
1:17:35
30,2
115
0:47:42
12,6
67
101
24
H20
Andy van Vliet Papenveer
2:27:07
0:21:20
2,8
118
1:21:43
28,6
122
0:44:04
13,6
37
102
23
H70
Wim Groot Alphen a/d Rijn
2:29:11
2:29:09
0:21:06
2,8
109
1:16:28
30,6
110
0:51:37
11,6
93
103
65
D40
Arianne Berkouwer Haarlem
2:29:37
2:34:05
0:21:07
2,8
110
1:12:37
32,2
88
0:55:53
10,7
112
104
11
H50
Wim Geurts Leiden
2:29:38
0:20:04
3,0
100
1:15:05
31,2
103
0:54:29
11,0
108
105
12
H40
Stefan Plomp Hillegom
2:30:25
2:21:33
0:23:30
2,6
131
1:11:26
32,8
81
0:55:29
10,8
110
106
91
H50
Frans Neutelings Heemstede
2:31:23
0:17:36
3,4
61
1:13:54
31,7
95
0:59:53
10,0
125
107
74
H40
Guido Dubbeld Rotterdam
2:31:26
0:21:54
2,7
121
1:21:19
28,8
120
0:48:13
12,4
69
108
79
H20
Jochem Meeuwissen Maastricht
2:31:32
0:22:01
2,7
123
1:15:51
30,9
107
0:53:40
11,2
106
109
118
H40
Frederik Redele Amsterdam
2:35:12
0:21:20
2,8
118
1:15:44
30,9
105
0:58:08
10,3
118
110
32
H50
Wilfred Akerboom Langeraar
2:35:18
2:40:03
0:22:23
2,7
125
1:13:19
31,9
90
0:59:36
10,1
123
111
69
D40
Mascha Rouwenhorst Apeldoorn
2:35:35
0:23:43
2,5
133
1:19:19
29,5
118
0:52:33
11,4
101
112
30
H40
Jethro de Vos Hoofddorp
2:36:27
2:40:05
0:22:49
2,6
130
1:17:23
30,2
112
0:56:15
10,7
113
113
77
D40
Maria Albuquerque Luxembourg
2:36:38
0:23:41
2,5
132
1:21:30
28,7
121
0:51:27
11,7
92
114
7
H60
Henny Gloudemans Alphen a/d Rijn
2:36:53
0:19:49
3,0
98
1:17:28
30,2
113
0:59:36
10,1
123
115
70
H40
Carl Verbeek Naaldwijk
2:39:02
0:19:41
3,0
97
1:15:44
30,9
105
1:03:37
9,4
128
116
71
D50
Hermine van der Marel Naaldwijk
2:39:09
2:39:11
0:22:45
2,6
129
1:25:37
27,3
131
0:50:47
11,8
86
117
67
H60
Cees Overes Katwijk
2:40:15
2:45:53
0:22:41
2,6
128
1:22:45
28,3
125
0:54:49
10,9
109
118
76
D20
Merel van Engelshoven Leiden
2:41:01
2:40:15
0:22:10
2,7
124
1:28:34
26,4
138
0:50:17
11,9
83
119
75
D50
Ingrid Peters Den Haag
2:41:05
2:42:38
0:21:56
2,7
122
1:22:30
28,4
123
0:56:39
10,6
114
120
66
H40
Eric Meijer Soest
2:41:07
2:41:46
0:20:24
2,9
103
1:15:54
30,8
109
1:04:49
9,3
130
121
97
H50
Charles Wessels De Zilk
2:41:10
0:20:06
3,0
102
1:13:37
31,8
92
1:07:27
8,9
131
122
19
H40
Jeroen van der Burg Leiderdorp
2:41:45
2:54:59
0:21:10
2,8
114
1:22:54
28,2
126
0:57:41
10,4
116
123
62
D50
Paula Visser Katwijk
2:42:40
0:18:50
3,2
85
1:24:19
27,8
128
0:59:31
10,1
122
124
26
H50
Ron Stuurman Boskoop
2:45:45
2:41:07
0:21:12
2,8
115
1:27:46
26,7
135
0:56:47
10,6
115
125
36
H20
Harmen Kauffman Alphen a/d Rijn
2:46:15
2:50:19
0:25:43
2,3
140
1:28:01
26,6
136
0:52:31
11,4
100
126
34
H20
Diederik Loos Papenveer
2:47:57
2:58:00
0:24:10
2,5
134
1:25:01
27,5
130
0:58:46
10,2
121
127
38
H50
Marc Koper Papenveer
2:48:35
2:50:51
0:27:22
2,2
142
1:22:34
28,3
124
0:58:39
10,2
120
128
59
H50
Frank Brugman Pijnacker
2:49:57
2:46:18
0:18:45
3,2
82
1:27:15
26,8
133
1:03:57
9,4
129
129
37
H20
Jeroen Akerboom Papenveer
2:50:48
0:25:30
2,4
138
1:15:04
31,2
102
1:10:14
8,5
134
130
78
D40
Marie-Louise Hoyer Abcoude
2:51:32
0:19:36
3,1
95
1:33:29
25,0
140
0:58:27
10,3
119
131
27
H60
Hans van Noort Sassenheim
2:52:07
2:56:36
0:22:29
2,7
126
1:20:18
29,1
119
1:09:20
8,7
133
132
33
H20
Robin Slof Ter Aar
2:55:00
2:45:04
0:24:38
2,4
136
1:26:47
27,0
132
1:03:35
9,4
127
133
40
H50
Haluk Akalin Voorschoten
2:55:43
0:24:23
2,5
135
1:37:53
23,9
142
0:53:27
11,2
104
134
73
H40
Paul van Donk Haarlem
2:57:59
0:18:31
3,2
74
1:28:23
26,5
137
1:11:05
8,4
135
135
35
H20
Joost Akerboom Papenveer
2:59:12
3:13:05
0:25:42
2,3
139
1:24:46
27,6
129
1:08:44
8,7
132
136
68
D50
Yolanda Evenblij Oegstgeest
3:07:01
3:02:09
0:22:36
2,7
127
1:32:46
25,2
139
1:11:39
8,4
136
137
39
H70
Henk Fidder Woerden
3:07:25
3:09:17
0:26:08
2,3
141
1:24:13
27,8
127
1:17:04
7,8
137
138
18
H50
Paul Heijnen Sassenheim
uitgevallen
2:43:30
0:18:43
3,2
81
1:27:43
26,7
134
138
90
H50
Karel Seinen Weesp
uitgevallen
0:17:22
3,5
59
1:14:45
31,3
99
138
29
H20
Koen Clemens Langeraar
uitgevallen
0:25:00
2,4
137
1:36:34
24,2
141
138
114
H20
Mark Hagoort Heemstede
uitgevallen
2:41:30
0:19:31
3,1
92
1:11:03
32,9
77
138
50
H40
Arjan Kamer Oegstgeest
uitgevallen
0:16:02
3,7
30
1:10:49
33,0
75