TTN Triatlon Trainingsgroep Nieuwkoop

info@t-t-n.nl

 
1/8 TRIATLON  TER AAR    14-05-2017
Kls
Start
Cat
Naam Woonplaats
Eindtijd
Eindtijd
Zwemmen
0,5 km
Fietsen
19,5 km
Lopen
5 km
nr
2016
tijd
gem
kls
tijd
gem
kls
tijd
gem
kls
1
247
H20
Bart in 't Velt Driebergen
0:56:44
0:07:36
3,9
18
0:29:54
39,1
1
0:19:14
15,6
5
2
248
H40
Rinse van de Ouweelen Monnickendam
0:57:19
0:57:22
0:07:16
4,1
8
0:30:50
37,9
6
0:19:13
15,6
4
3
245
H20
Michael Groen Krimpen a/d Lek
0:57:21
0:07:19
4,1
10
0:32:22
36,1
11
0:17:40
17,0
1
4
242
H20
Martin Pet Alphen a/d Rijn
0:57:55
0:56:59
0:06:16
4,8
1
0:32:29
36,0
13
0:19:10
15,7
3
5
246
H20
Jim Doornbosch Hellevoetsluis
0:58:23
0:07:21
4,1
11
0:30:49
38,0
5
0:20:13
14,8
10
6
243
H20
Raymond Pet Alphen a/d Rijn
0:58:35
0:56:03
0:06:28
4,6
2
0:32:29
36,0
12
0:19:38
15,3
6
7
279
H20
Massimo Frizza Leiderdorp
0:58:39
1:10:25
0:07:32
4,0
15
0:30:41
38,1
3
0:20:26
14,7
11
8
244
H20
Elmer Jansen Den Haag
0:58:56
0:58:27
0:07:18
4,1
9
0:32:38
35,9
14
0:19:00
15,8
2
9
250
H20
Corentin Mathis Leiden
0:59:36
0:06:50
4,4
4
0:33:04
35,4
17
0:19:42
15,2
7
10
267
H20
Jeroen Thiele Heemstede
0:59:45
1:01:50
0:08:43
3,4
46
0:30:34
38,3
2
0:20:28
14,7
12
11
260
H20
Onno Treur Utrecht
1:00:12
1:00:49
0:07:08
4,2
7
0:33:02
35,4
16
0:20:02
15,0
9
12
269
H20
Wouter van Catz Gouda
1:00:13
0:08:56
3,4
52
0:30:47
38,0
4
0:20:30
14,6
13
13
256
H40
Jeroen Fakkeldij Leiden
1:01:48
1:00:59
0:07:40
3,9
19
0:32:12
36,3
9
0:21:56
13,7
23
14
264
H20
Edwin Vrieselaar Schoonhoven
1:02:23
0:08:13
3,7
27
0:31:52
36,7
8
0:22:18
13,5
25
15
271
H20
Jeroen van der Horst Utrecht
1:02:40
1:00:59
0:08:36
3,5
42
0:32:49
35,7
15
0:21:15
14,1
16
16
180
H20
Brain van Vliet Monster
1:02:50
0:08:14
3,6
28
0:33:22
35,1
20
0:21:14
14,1
15
17
274
H20
Dennis Appels Alphen a/d Rijn
1:03:21
0:09:10
3,3
55
0:34:15
34,2
23
0:19:56
15,1
8
18
241
H20
Sam Eyking Krimpen a/d Ijssel
1:03:51
0:06:47
4,4
3
0:34:12
34,2
22
0:22:52
13,1
26
19
268
H40
Freek van Zoest Voorschoten
1:04:05
0:08:23
3,6
35
0:34:58
33,5
29
0:20:44
14,5
14
20
265
H20
Guglielmo Mastroserio Amsterdam
1:04:10
0:08:45
3,4
47
0:33:20
35,1
19
0:22:05
13,6
24
21
275
H20
Jesse de Bruin Lisse
1:04:19
1:01:32
0:08:40
3,5
44
0:34:12
34,2
21
0:21:27
14,0
19
22
163
H18
Michiel de Vries 's Gravenzande
1:04:37
0:08:24
3,6
37
0:34:43
33,7
25
0:21:30
14,0
20
23
276
H20
Remi Boon Dordrecht
1:05:33
1:05:19
0:08:20
3,6
33
0:35:57
32,5
38
0:21:16
14,1
17
24
182
H20
Steven Krul Naaldwijk
1:06:24
0:09:33
3,1
61
0:32:12
36,3
10
0:24:39
12,2
42
25
255
H50
Peter Roeloffs Voorhout
1:07:03
0:07:42
3,9
21
0:34:50
33,6
27
0:24:31
12,2
39
26
254
D20
Annemiek Willemze Leiderdorp
1:07:13
0:07:22
4,1
13
0:35:15
33,2
32
0:24:36
12,2
41
27
162
H40
Michel van der Ven Naaldwijk
1:07:28
0:07:41
3,9
20
0:36:26
32,1
43
0:23:21
12,8
29
27
195
D40
Esther van Eijk Leiden
1:07:28
0:07:42
3,9
21
0:35:44
32,7
36
0:24:02
12,5
35
29
277
H20
Jorn Persoon 's Gravenzande
1:07:40
1:07:24
0:08:42
3,4
45
0:37:06
31,5
47
0:21:52
13,7
21
30
270
H40
Martijn Janssen Alphen a/d Rijn
1:08:04
1:09:32
0:08:11
3,7
26
0:34:28
33,9
24
0:25:25
11,8
48
31
253
H40
Chris Snelleman Woerden
1:08:25
0:07:35
4,0
17
0:34:47
33,6
26
0:26:03
11,5
55
32
266
D20
Heleen Plas Noordwijkerhout
1:08:26
0:08:18
3,6
30
0:36:34
32,0
45
0:23:34
12,7
32
33
280
H40
Bennie Wessels Deventer
1:08:47
1:08:52
0:10:07
3,0
67
0:35:11
33,3
30
0:23:29
12,8
30
34
262
D20
Esther Noordergraaf Bodegraven
1:09:00
0:08:15
3,6
29
0:34:53
33,5
28
0:25:52
11,6
52
35
278
H20
Rob Groenewegen Naaldwijk
1:09:02
1:08:05
0:09:00
3,3
54
0:36:32
32,0
44
0:23:30
12,8
31
36
273
H50
Rens Veerman Rijswijk
1:09:14
1:11:03
0:08:37
3,5
43
0:36:11
32,3
40
0:24:26
12,3
37
37
179
H20
Willem Voogt Naaldwijk
1:09:15
0:11:20
2,6
92
0:33:19
35,1
18
0:24:36
12,2
40
38
208
H50
Cor Heijstek Alphen a/d Rijn
1:09:29
0:09:11
3,3
56
0:37:13
31,4
50
0:23:05
13,0
28
39
263
H20
Koen van der Kouwe Alphen a/d Rijn
1:09:37
0:07:21
4,1
11
0:35:51
32,6
37
0:26:25
11,4
57
40
272
D20
Daniëlle Vos Lisse
1:09:51
1:10:05
0:08:34
3,5
40
0:38:22
30,5
63
0:22:55
13,1
27
41
218
H40
Jeroen Engelsman Berkel
1:09:55
0:08:32
3,5
39
0:36:18
32,2
42
0:25:05
12,0
45
42
236
H40
Ivo Barendse Wateringen
1:10:11
0:09:45
3,1
62
0:36:12
32,3
41
0:24:14
12,4
36
43
224
H40
Remco Kroonsberg Nieuw Vennep
1:10:26
0:09:20
3,2
59
0:31:27
37,2
7
0:29:39
10,1
90
44
165
H20
Dennis Pieterse Langeraar
1:10:45
0:08:19
3,6
32
0:40:32
28,9
80
0:21:54
13,7
22
45
209
H20
Sebastiaan Rust Leiden
1:10:57
1:19:33
0:08:53
3,4
50
0:35:18
33,1
33
0:26:46
11,2
61
45
203
D40
Kirstin Artz Sassenheim
1:10:57
0:08:22
3,6
34
0:38:09
30,7
60
0:24:26
12,3
38
47
251
D20
Suzan Blankestijn Leiderdorp
1:11:05
0:06:55
4,3
5
0:37:49
30,9
52
0:26:21
11,4
56
48
196
H50
André van der Willik Alphen a/d Rijn
1:11:19
0:11:14
2,7
89
0:35:12
33,2
31
0:24:53
12,1
44
49
178
H20
Nick van der Hout Honselersdijk
1:11:29
0:12:05
2,5
102
0:37:58
30,8
55
0:21:26
14,0
18
50
202
D20
Yra de Bruin Lisse
1:11:40
1:14:18
0:07:57
3,8
25
0:36:10
32,4
39
0:27:33
10,9
70
51
176
H40
Joop Hessels Woerden
1:11:44
0:10:44
2,8
83
0:35:34
32,9
35
0:25:26
11,8
50
52
201
H40
Robbert van Meulem Oostwoud
1:11:58
1:12:42
0:08:18
3,6
30
0:37:42
31,0
51
0:25:58
11,6
53
53
234
D20
Juliëtte ten Have Leiden
1:12:10
1:13:57
0:10:17
2,9
74
0:37:59
30,8
57
0:23:54
12,6
34
54
249
H50
Andy de Bruin Alphen a/d Rijn
1:12:28
0:08:24
3,6
37
0:38:29
30,4
65
0:25:35
11,7
51
55
186
D40
Babette  Lassing Delft
1:12:30
0:09:52
3,0
63
0:37:13
31,4
49
0:25:25
11,8
49
56
226
D40
Wietske van der Lans De Lier
1:12:39
1:12:38
0:10:14
2,9
72
0:38:34
30,3
67
0:23:51
12,6
33
57
227
H50
Ron Oudshoorn Zoetermeer
1:12:54
1:12:39
0:10:11
2,9
69
0:37:59
30,8
56
0:24:44
12,1
43
58
216
H50
John Berkeljon Hoofddorp
1:13:02
0:08:35
3,5
41
0:39:08
29,9
73
0:25:19
11,8
46
59
206
H20
Paul van Leeuwen Voorschoten
1:14:14
0:09:16
3,2
58
0:38:00
30,8
58
0:26:58
11,1
62
60
228
D50
Hilda Brak Zegveld
1:14:21
0:11:03
2,7
87
0:37:56
30,8
54
0:25:22
11,8
47
61
177
H40
Harm Horstman Maasdijk
1:14:38
0:08:23
3,6
35
0:38:15
30,6
61
0:28:00
10,7
73
62
258
H20
Remco Kelder Lekkerkerk
1:15:05
0:07:06
4,2
6
0:38:29
30,4
64
0:29:30
10,2
87
63
198
D40
Susan Hijman Nieuwkoop
1:15:15
0:11:11
2,7
88
0:36:37
32,0
46
0:27:27
10,9
69
64
211
H50
Robin Rijnenberg Zoetermeer
1:15:26
0:10:12
2,9
70
0:38:42
30,2
69
0:26:32
11,3
60
65
161
D20
Ilona Sebel Leidschendam
1:15:30
1:22:53
0:07:44
3,9
23
0:40:44
28,7
82
0:27:02
11,1
63
66
213
D20
Emmy Wateler Zoeterwoude Rijndijk
1:16:11
0:10:58
2,7
86
0:38:05
30,7
59
0:27:08
11,1
66
67
181
H40
Ronald Verbeek Poeldijk
1:16:16
0:09:15
3,2
57
0:39:57
29,3
79
0:27:04
11,1
64
68
184
D20
Fieke Damen Naaldwijk
1:16:30
0:11:30
2,6
94
0:37:55
30,9
53
0:27:05
11,1
65
69
221
D20
Geesje Schrama Noordwijkerhout
1:16:31
0:10:27
2,9
77
0:38:55
30,1
72
0:27:09
11,0
67
70
252
D20
Andrea Gerbrands Leidschendam
1:17:37
0:07:32
4,0
15
0:41:46
28,0
87
0:28:19
10,6
74
71
235
H40
Marcel Biesma Ter Aar
1:17:52
1:18:10
0:10:40
2,8
82
0:38:50
30,1
70
0:28:22
10,6
77
72
229
D20
Wendy van Zanten Gouda
1:18:17
0:10:18
2,9
75
0:39:25
29,7
75
0:28:34
10,5
78
73
212
D40
Monika Immens Nieuwkoop
1:18:21
0:10:44
2,8
83
0:38:41
30,2
68
0:28:56
10,4
81
74
175
D20
Mirte May Gouda
1:18:49
0:12:07
2,5
103
0:38:20
30,5
62
0:28:22
10,6
75
75
225
D50
Toke van Ruijven Kwintsheul
1:18:51
1:16:31
0:10:13
2,9
71
0:39:22
29,7
74
0:29:16
10,3
85
76
205
D20
Claudia Schoen Leiden
1:18:56
0:08:55
3,4
51
0:37:10
31,5
48
0:32:51
9,1
104
77
173
D40
Marie-Anne Zwinkels De Lier
1:19:21
1:19:25
0:11:55
2,5
98
0:39:47
29,4
77
0:27:39
10,8
71
78
231
D20
Lucy Houdijk Den Haag
1:19:25
1:20:17
0:10:09
3,0
68
0:41:19
28,3
85
0:27:57
10,7
72
79
167
D50
Jeanette Lankhuijzen 's Gravezande
1:19:34
1:22:44
0:08:48
3,4
49
0:42:08
27,8
90
0:28:38
10,5
79
80
210
D50
Louise Cornelis Rotterdam
1:19:46
0:10:01
3,0
65
0:39:26
29,7
76
0:30:19
9,9
94
81
207
D20
Ceska van Beek Naaldwijk
1:19:55
0:09:59
3,0
64
0:43:26
26,9
99
0:26:30
11,3
59
82
215
H20
Leendert den Bleker Jr. Ter Aar
1:19:56
0:15:00
2,0
110
0:38:31
30,4
66
0:26:25
11,4
57
83
204
D40
Nicole de Vries Alphen a/d Rijn
1:20:13
1:17:21
0:08:59
3,3
53
0:41:03
28,5
83
0:30:11
9,9
93
83
199
D40
Brenda Wassenburg Nieuwkoop
1:20:13
0:11:21
2,6
93
0:39:51
29,4
78
0:29:01
10,3
82
85
164
D20
Kim de Boer Leiden
1:20:30
1:21:20
0:07:53
3,8
24
0:43:33
26,9
102
0:29:04
10,3
84
86
189
H60
Gerard van de Bovenkamp Ochten
1:21:22
0:13:18
2,3
109
0:42:03
27,8
89
0:26:01
11,5
54
87
237
D40
Lianne van der Wal Alphen a/d Rijn
1:21:38
0:10:04
3,0
66
0:41:43
28,0
86
0:29:51
10,1
91
88
230
H40
Rene Naudts Waddinxveen
1:21:53
0:10:21
2,9
76
0:40:40
28,8
81
0:30:52
9,7
96
89
238
D40
Jiska Stuurman Alphen a/d Rijn
1:22:28
0:10:36
2,8
81
0:41:50
28,0
88
0:30:02
10,0
92
90
172
H40
Richard Bosch Zoetermeer
1:22:36
0:12:00
2,5
99
0:43:10
27,1
97
0:27:26
10,9
68
91
220
H20
Frank Smit Woerden
1:22:37
0:10:31
2,9
78
0:42:30
27,5
94
0:29:36
10,1
89
92
190
D50
Jacqueline Molenaar Naaldwijk
1:22:43
0:13:13
2,3
108
0:38:53
30,1
71
0:30:37
9,8
95
93
239
H16
Roel Akerboom Papenveer
1:22:47
1:16:37
0:10:31
2,9
78
0:43:34
26,9
103
0:28:42
10,5
80
94
169
H20
Cliffton van Mal Alphen a/d Rijn
1:23:11
1:34:28
0:09:30
3,2
60
0:42:28
27,6
93
0:31:13
9,6
98
95
219
D60
Tineke van Diggelen Nieuw Vennep
1:23:33
0:10:35
2,8
80
0:43:26
26,9
100
0:29:32
10,2
88
96
188
D40
Annemiek Govers Den Haag
1:24:24
0:13:08
2,3
106
0:42:54
27,3
96
0:28:22
10,6
76
97
187
D20
Patricia Valentijn Papenveer
1:24:49
0:11:37
2,6
96
0:43:54
26,7
104
0:29:18
10,2
86
98
200
H20
Bart Holleman Amsterdam
1:25:03
0:12:04
2,5
101
0:43:57
26,6
105
0:29:02
10,3
83
99
171
D50
Dorien Vroom Den Haag
1:25:45
1:28:30
0:10:15
2,9
73
0:43:19
27,0
98
0:32:11
9,3
102
100
233
H50
René Bakker Den Haag
1:25:50
0:11:15
2,7
90
0:42:12
27,7
91
0:32:23
9,3
103
101
166
H60
Jan de Boer Ter Aar
1:26:23
1:21:05
0:08:46
3,4
48
0:42:50
27,3
95
0:34:47
8,6
105
102
183
D20
Saskia Hengse Naaldwijk
1:26:27
0:12:10
2,5
104
0:42:28
27,6
92
0:31:49
9,4
100
103
240
D40
Patricia Nijboer Rotterdam
1:26:35
0:11:19
2,7
91
0:43:26
26,9
101
0:31:50
9,4
101
104
170
D50
Miranda Geurts Leiden
1:27:06
1:25:04
0:10:45
2,8
85
0:41:11
28,4
84
0:35:10
8,5
106
105
174
D50
Sabine Blokhuis Den Haag
1:27:35
1:24:51
0:12:03
2,5
100
0:44:26
26,3
106
0:31:06
9,6
97
106
191
H20
Danny van Eijk Ter Aar
1:32:48
1:31:28
0:13:11
2,3
107
0:47:54
24,4
108
0:31:43
9,5
99
107
214
H60
Leendert den Bleker Sr. Ter Aar
1:36:01
0:12:25
2,4
105
0:46:16
25,3
107
0:37:20
8,0
107
108
192
H50
Matthijs Mulder Alphen a/d Rijn
1:41:06
0:11:46
2,5
97
0:49:46
23,5
109
0:39:34
7,6
108
109
259
H60
André Storm Zoetermeer
uitgevallen
0:07:23
4,1
14
0:35:21
33,1
34
109
185
D20
Sigrid Wessels Deventer
uitgevallen
0:11:30
2,6
94